Sparkassencup 2011 Platzierungen U11

U11 männlich

– 22 kg
1 Viktor Wandtke Budokan Lübeck e.V.
2 Jost Hannemann Budokan Lübeck e.V.
3 Jan Philips SC Tenri
3 Felix Loch SC Tenri
– 24 kg
1 David Ickes Budokan Lübeck e.V.
2 Sergey Babaev SC Tenri
3 Piet Madsen SUS Waldenau
3 Mauritz Krause SC Tenri
– 26 kg
1 Ramsan Bogatyrov HT 16
2 Salman Said TH Eilbeck
3 Alexander Obshelyan TUS Lübeck
3 Tim Lennard Eggert TS Einfeld
– 28 kg
1 Markus Maring SUS Waldenau
2 Janik Grüneberg Budokan Lübeck e.V.
3 Eike Mecklenburg TUS Lübeck
3 Maximilian Leon Gogol SUS Waldenau
– 30 kg
1 Mateo Cuk Randori Berlin
2 Benjamin Schönfeld TS Einfeld
3 Daniel Schweizer TH Eilbeck
3 Leon Adilbaer TSV Kronshagen
– 32 kg
1 Maxim Babakhani TH Eilbeck
2 Mika Habermann BC Berlin
3 Kaan Özpembl HT 16
3 Nick Dangeleit HT 16
– 35 kg
1 John Wieschendorf TUS Lübeck
2 Joris Franke TSB Flensburg
3 Tíllmann Kaas Budokan Lübeck e.V.
3 Max Brede Budokan Lübeck e.V.
– 38 kg
1 Dimitri Steigmann HT 16
2 Mats Nickel Budokan Lübeck e.V.
3 Nico Schneider HT 16
3 Arian Daliri Budokan Lübeck e.V.
– 42 kg
1 Mattis Morten Jobst TUS Lübeck
2 Harutyun Gharibyan HT 16
3 Matthias Steinger Kuzushi Bad Schwartau
3 Nils Kraschon TSB Flensburg
+ 42 kg
1 Wahel Gabrieljan TSV Kronshagen
2 Oscar Arff TH Eilbeck
3 Gabrijel Slavic TSB Flensburg

U11 weiblich

Platz
– 24 kg
1 Ramona Danker TS Einfeld
2 Stienecke Böhmer SUS Waldenau
– 28 kg
1 Melissa Corrigeux Budokan Lübeck e.V.
2 Marie Maring SUS Waldenau
3 Antonia Everwien Budokan Lübeck e.V.
3 Finja Nahrwold TS Einfeld
– 30 kg
1 Natalie Scharfe SC Tenri
2 Alina Giercke TUS Lübeck
3 Denise Ziegler SC Tenri
3 Fenja Tröger Budokan Lübeck e.V.
– 33 kg
1 Tatjana Wülfken SUS Waldenau
2 Anna Cordes Fortuna Glückstadt
3 Sally Grunow SC Tenri
3 Lena Kalina Kuzushi Bad Schwartau
– 36 kg
1 Merle Schneider Kuzushi Bad Schwartau
2 Sarah Porath TSV Stellingen
– 40 kg
1 Lara Wessler Budokan Lübeck e.V.
– 44 kg
1 Johanna Hennecke SV Tungendorf
+ 44 kg
1 Hanna-Marie Paulini SC Tenri

Schreibe einen Kommentar